Calendário, Resultados e Classificações

CALENDÁRIO DO TORNEIO / RESULTADOS CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Escalão 13/14/15 - Feminino Escalão 6/7/8 - MISTO
Jogo Data Hora Equipas Golos Equipas Equipas J V E D GM GS DG Pts Equipas J V E D GM GS DG Pts
1 11/05/2018 22:00 Café Cortes_10 3 1 Mini Cracks Girls Team 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 3 Café Cortes_10 2 2 0 0 23 2 21 6
2 12/05/2018 21:00 Café Cortes_8 6 4 Café Cortes_9 Laranja Mecânica 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 1 Taskazita 1 1 0 0 11 0 11 3
3 12/05/2018 21:30 Traquinas de Cambres 1 13 Pote Club                   Divas de Cambres 2 0 0 2 1 31 -30 2
4 12/05/2018 22:00 Real Team S.C.Lamego 1 4 Tsunamis S.C.Lamego                   Mini Cracks 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 1
5 18/05/2018 21:00 Taskazita 11 0 Divas de Cambres                  
6 18/05/2018 21:30 Traquinas de Cambres 0 6 Dream Team S.C.Lamego                  
7 18/05/2018 22:00 Girls Team 7 1 Laranja Mecânica Escalão 9/10 - Masculino
8 23/05/2018 20:30 Café Cortes_8 3 3 Café Cortes_7 Equipas J V E D GM GS DG Pts
9 23/05/2018 21:00 Café Cortes_9 1 9 Pote Club Pote Club 2 2 0 0 22 2 20 6
10 23/05/2018 21:30 Real Team S.C.Lamego 1 8 Paulo & Hugo Cabeleireiros Café Cortes_8 2 1 1 0 9 7 2 5
11 25/05/2018 21:00 Café Cortes_10 20 1 Divas de Cambres Dream Team S.C.Lamego 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
12 25/05/2018 21:30 Café Cortes_9 - - Café Cortes_7 Café Cortes_7 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 2
13 25/05/2018 22:00 Tsunamis S.C.Lamego - - Paulo & Hugo Cabeleireiros Café Cortes_9 2 0 0 2 5 15 -10 2
14 30/05/2018 21:00 Café Cortes_8 - - Traquinas de Cambres Traquinas de Cambres 2 0 0 2 1 19 -18 2
15 30/05/2018 21:30 Café Cortes_7 - - Pote Club
16 30/05/2018 22:00 Laranja Mecânica - - Girls Team
17 31/05/2018 21:00 Mini Cracks - - Taskazita Escalão 11/12 - Masculino
18 31/05/2018 21:30 Café Cortes_9 - - Dream Team S.C.Lamego Equipas J V E D GM GS DG Pts
19 31/05/2018 22:00 Tsunamis S.C.Lamego - - Real Team S.C.Lamego Paulo & Hugo Cabeleireiros 1 1 0 0 8 1 7 3
20 01/06/2018 21:00 Café Cortes_7 - - Traquinas de Cambres Tsunamis S.C.Lamego 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
21 01/06/2018 21:30 Café Cortes_8 - - Pote Club Real Team S.C.Lamego 2 0 0 2 2 12 -10 2
22 01/06/2018 22:00 Girls Team - - Laranja Mecânica                  
23 02/06/2018 21:00 Mini Cracks - - Divas de Cambres
24 02/06/2018 21:30 Pote Club - - Dream Team S.C.Lamego
25 02/06/2018 22:30 Paulo & Hugo Cabeleireiros - - Real Team S.C.Lamego
26 08/06/2018 21:00 Café Cortes_8 - - Dream Team S.C.Lamego
27 08/06/2018 21:30 Café Cortes_9 - - Traquinas de Cambres
28 08/06/2018 22:00 Paulo & Hugo Cabeleireiros - - Tsunamis S.C.Lamego
29 16/06/2018 21:00 Café Cortes_10 - - Taskazita
30 16/06/2018 21:30 Café Cortes_7 - - Dream Team S.C.Lamego
31 16/06/2018 22:00 Laranja Mecânica - - Girls Team