Calendário, Resultados e Classificações

CALENDÁRIO DO TORNEIO / RESULTADOS CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Escalão 13/14/15 - Feminino Escalão 6/7/8 - MISTO
Jogo Data Hora Equipas Golos Equipas Equipas J V E D GM GS DG Pts Equipas J V E D GM GS DG Pts
1 11/05/2018 22:00 Café Cortes_10 3 1 Mini Cracks Girls Team 4 3 1 0 15 4 11 11 Café Cortes_10 3 3 0 0 31 5 26 9
2 12/05/2018 21:00 Café Cortes_8 6 4 Café Cortes_9 Laranja Mecânica 4 0 1 3 4 15 -11 5 Mini Cracks 3 2 0 1 18 3 15 7
3 12/05/2018 21:30 Traquinas de Cambres 1 13 Pote Club                   Taskazita 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 5
4 12/05/2018 22:00 Real Team S.C.Lamego 1 4 Tsunamis S.C.Lamego                   Divas de Cambres 3 0 0 3 1 40 -39 3
5 18/05/2018 21:00 Taskazita 11 0 Divas de Cambres                  
6 18/05/2018 21:30 Traquinas de Cambres 0 6 Dream Team S.C.Lamego                  
7 18/05/2018 22:00 Girls Team 7 1 Laranja Mecânica Escalão 9/10 - Masculino
8 23/05/2018 20:00 Café Cortes_10 20 1 Divas de Cambres Equipas J V E D GM GS DG Pts
9 23/05/2018 20:30 Café Cortes_8 3 3 Café Cortes_7 Pote Club 5 5 0 0 45 3 42 15
10 23/05/2018 21:00 Café Cortes_9 1 9 Pote Club Café Cortes_7 5 3 1 1 15 11 4 12
11 23/05/2018 21:30 Real Team S.C.Lamego 1 8 Paulo & Hugo Cabeleireiros Café Cortes_8 5 3 1 1 20 18 2 12
12 30/05/2018 20:30 Paulo & Hugo Cabeleireiros 10 1 Real Team S.C.Lamego Café Cortes_9 5 1 1 3 13 22 -9 8
13 30/05/2018 21:00 Café Cortes_8 5 1 Traquinas de Cambres Dream Team S.C.Lamego 5 1 1 3 10 19 -9 8
14 30/05/2018 21:30 Café Cortes_9 1 2 Café Cortes_7 Traquinas de Cambres 5 0 0 5 6 36 -30 5
15 30/05/2018 22:00 Laranja Mecânica 2 3 Girls Team
16 01/06/2018 21:00 Café Cortes_7 7 1 Traquinas de Cambres
17 01/06/2018 21:30 Café Cortes_8 1 9 Pote Club Escalão 11/12 - Masculino
18 01/06/2018 22:00 Girls Team 4 0 Laranja Mecânica Equipas J V E D GM GS DG Pts
19 02/06/2018 21:00 Mini Cracks 9 0 Divas de Cambres Paulo & Hugo Cabeleireiros 4 4 0 0 31 6 25 12
20 02/06/2018 21:30 Pote Club 9 0 Dream Team S.C.Lamego Tsunamis S.C.Lamego 4 2 0 2 9 14 -5 8
21 02/06/2018 22:00 Café Cortes_7 0 5 Pote Club Real Team S.C.Lamego 4 0 0 4 3 23 -20 4
22 04/06/2018 21:00 Mini Cracks 8 0 Taskazita                  
23 04/06/2018 21:30 Café Cortes_9 5 3 Traquinas de Cambres
24 06/06/2018 21:00 Café Cortes_8 5 1 Dream Team S.C.Lamego
25 06/06/2018 21:30 Café Cortes_9 2 2 Dream Team S.C.Lamego
26 06/06/2018 22:00 Paulo & Hugo Cabeleireiros 8 2 Tsunamis S.C.Lamego
27 13/06/2018 20:30 Tsunamis S.C.Lamego 1 0 Real Team S.C.Lamego
28 13/06/2018 21:00 Café Cortes_7 3 1 Dream Team S.C.Lamego
29 13/06/2018 21:30 Laranja Mecânica 1 1 Girls Team
30 22/06/2018 20:00 Tsunamis S.C.Lamego 2 5 Paulo & Hugo Cabeleireiros
31 22/06/2018 20:30 Café Cortes_10 8 3 Taskazita