CALENDÁRIO DO TORNEIO / RESULTADOS CLASSIFICAÇÃO
Escalão 7/8/9 - Feminino Escalão 7/8/9 - Masculino
Jogo Data Hora Equipas GM GS Equipas Equipas J V E D GM GS DG Pts Equipas J V E D GM GS DG Pts
1 10-05-2013 21:30 ADA Avões A 0 1 Celinhas C Celinhas C 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 8 Tsunamis 6 6 0 0 39 10 29 18
2 10-05-2013 22:00 ADA Avões D 1 5 Brain Boru ADA Avões A 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 8 Brain Boru 6 4 0 2 14 13 1 14
3 10-05-2013 22:30 Andorinhas do Café Primavera 1 1 ADA Avões B Mini Galáticos do Café Primavera 6 4 0 2 28 13 15 14
4 10-05-2013 23:00 Cambrenses 7 0 Celinhos A Escalão 10/11/12 - Feminino Lúcio Fernandes A 6 3 1 2 23 17 6 13
5 10-05-2013 23:30 Girls Team 0 10 Tenegers Equipas J V E D GM GS DG Pts Celinhos C 6 2 0 4 11 29 -18 10
6 11-05-2013 22:30 Lamego City 4 17 Lúcio Fernandes B Fungágá 5 5 0 0 17 3 14 15 ADA Avões D 6 1 1 4 12 20 -8 9
7 11-05-2013 23:00 ACERSS Sande B 3 0 Amor à Ortigosa ADA Avões B 5 3 1 1 19 6 13 12 Celinhos D 6 0 0 6 5 30 -25 6
8 11-05-2013 23:30 Mini Artistas da Bola 7 3 Trutas Andorinhas do Café Primavera 5 2 2 1 21 5 16 11
9 21-05-2013 20:00 Brain Boru 1 4 Lúcio Fernandes A Estrelinhas da Sé 5 2 1 2 22 9 13 10 Escalão 10/11/12 - Masculino Série A
10 21-05-2013 20:30 Celinhos C 6 2 Celinhos D Celinhas A 5 1 0 4 3 10 -7 7 Equipas J V E D GM GS DG Pts
11 21-05-2013 21:00 Celinhas A 0 3 ADA Avões B Celinhas B 5 0 0 5 0 49 -49 5 ACERSS Sande A 7 7 0 0 84 8 76 21
12 21-05-2013 21:30 AGIR Lamego 13 2 Centro de Estudo O Teu Desafio A Lúcio Fernandes B 7 6 0 1 61 26 35 19
13 21-05-2013 22:00 Cambrenses 4 2 Tornado Escalão 13/14/15 - Feminino AGIR Lamego 7 4 0 3 50 22 28 15
14 21-05-2013 22:30 Artistas da Bola 4 0 Laranja Mecânica Equipas J V E D GM GS DG Pts Junta de Freguesia VNS D'el Rei 7 4 0 3 72 21 51 15
15 22-05-2013 20:30 ACERSS Sande A 13 0 Lamego City Tenegers 4 3 1 0 23 2 21 11 Académicos do Café Primavera 7 2 1 4 21 30 -9 12
16 22-05-2013 21:00 Dream Team 1 2 Galáticos do Café Primavera Cirugas 4 3 1 0 11 2 9 11 Centro de Estudo O Teu Desafio A 7 2 1 4 20 51 -31 12
17 22-05-2013 21:30 Celinhos A 2 8 Star Kids ADA Avões C 4 2 0 2 8 12 -4 8 Lamego City 7 2 0 5 15 63 -48 11
18 22-05-2013 22:00 Intelligenti FC 1 2 Centro de Estudo O Teu Desafio B CO2 4 1 0 3 6 9 -3 6 Celinhos B 7 0 0 7 4 106 ## 7
19 22-05-2013 22:30 ACERSS Sande B 2 2 Laranja Mecânica Girls Team 4 0 0 4 1 24 -23 4
20 22-05-2013 23:00 Amor à Ortigosa 0 3 Artistas da Bola Escalão 10/11/12 - Masculino Série B
21 23-05-2013 20:00 Mini Galáticos do Café Primavera 2 7 Tsunamis Equipas J V E D GM GS DG Pts
22 23-05-2013 20:30 Celinhos D 1 2 ADA Avões D Galáticos do Café Primavera 7 6 1 0 24 12 12 20
23 23-05-2013 21:00 Estrelinhas da Sé 13 0 Celinhas B Cambrenses 7 5 2 0 32 12 20 19
24 23-05-2013 21:30 ACERSS Sande A 8 0 Académicos do Café Primavera Dream Team 7 5 0 2 38 17 21 17
25 23-05-2013 22:00 ADA Avões E 2 3 Star Kids Star Kids 7 4 1 2 30 14 16 16
26 24-05-2013 20:30 Celinhas C 3 0 ADA Avões A Champions Kids do Café Primavera 7 3 0 4 20 37 -17 13
27 24-05-2013 21:00 ADA Avões D 2 3 Mini Galáticos do Café Primavera Tornado 7 2 0 5 17 27 -10 11
28 24-05-2013 21:30 Tsunamis 7 1 Celinhos D Celinhos A 7 1 0 6 13 45 -32 9
29 24-05-2013 22:00 Celinhas A 0 3 Estrelinhas da Sé ADA Avões E 7 0 0 7 14 24 -10 7
30 24-05-2013 22:30 Académicos do Café Primavera 8 1 Celinhos B
31 24-05-2013 23:00 Celinhos A 3 6 Champions Kids do Café Primavera Escalão 10/11/12 - Masculino
32 24-05-2013 23:30 Cientistas da Bola 2 1 Trutas Classificação Equipa
33 25-05-2013 22:00 Celinhas B 0 9 Fungágá ACERSS Sande A
34 25-05-2013 22:30 ADA Avões F 3 2 Mini Artistas da Bola Galáticos do Café Primavera
35 25-05-2013 23:00 Monster FC 16 0 Traquinas Lúcio Fernandes B
36 25-05-2013 23:30 Laranja Mecânica 4 1 Pestinhas Cambrenses
37 27-05-2013 20:00 Celinhos C 1 6 Lúcio Fernandes A Dream Team
38 27-05-2013 20:30 ACERSS Sande A 9 3 Junta de Freguesia VNS D'el Rei AGIR Lamego
39 27-05-2013 21:00 Champions Kids do Café Primavera 3 2 Tornado Junta de Freguesia VNS D'el Rei
40 27-05-2013 21:30 Académicos do Café Primavera 3 5 Lúcio Fernandes B Star Kids
41 27-05-2013 22:30 Intelligenti FC 2 1 Trutas Champions Kids do Café Primavera
42 27-05-2013 22:30 ACERSS Sande B 1 16 Artistas da Bola 10º Académicos do Café Primavera
43 28-05-2013 20:00 Galáticos do Café Primavera 6 1 Celinhos A 11º Centro de Estudo O Teu Desafio A
44 28-05-2013 20:30 Centro de Estudo O Teu Desafio A 1 15 Junta de Freguesia VNS D'el Rei 12º Tornado
45 28-05-2013 21:00 Champions Kids do Café Primavera 3 6 Dream Team 13º Celinhos A
46 28-05-2013 21:30 Pestinhas 9 0 Traquinas 14º Lamego City
47 28-05-2013 22:00 Centro de Estudo O Teu Desafio B 0 1 Cientistas da Bola 15º ADA Avões E
48 28-05-2013 22:30 Monster FC 3 0 Amor à Ortigosa 16º Celinhos B
49 30-05-2013 20:30 Brain Boru 2 0 Celinhos D
50 30-05-2013 21:00 ADA Avões E 2 4 Dream Team   Escalão 13/14/15 - Masculino Série A
51 30-05-2013 21:30 AGIR Lamego 21 0 Celinhos B   Equipas J V E D GM GS DG Pts
52 30-05-2013 22:00 Junta de Freguesia VNS D'el Rei 20 1 Lamego City   Monster FC 6 6 0 0 31 2 29 18
53 30-05-2013 22:30 ADA Avões F 6 2 Cientistas da Bola   Artistas da Bola 6 5 0 1 45 5 40 16
54 30-05-2013 23:00 Monster FC 3 1 Pestinhas   Laranja Mecânica 6 3 1 2 20 8 12 13
55 31-05-2013 20:00 Celinhos C 0 10 Mini Galáticos do Café Primavera   ACERSS Sande B 6 3 1 2 14 26 -12 13
56 31-05-2013 20:30 ADA Avões D 3 3 Lúcio Fernandes A   Pestinhas 6 2 0 4 15 18 -3 10
57 31-05-2013 21:00 Andorinhas do Café Primavera 3 3 Estrelinhas da Sé   Traquinas 6 1 0 5 6 54 -48 8
58 31-05-2013 21:30 Celinhas A 3 0 Celinhas B   Amor à Ortigosa 6 0 0 6 0 18 -18 6
59 31-05-2013 22:00 Cambrenses 9 2 Champions Kids do Café Primavera  
60 31-05-2013 22:30 Tenegers 5 1 CO2   Escalão 13/14/15 - Masculino Série B
61 31-05-2013 23:00 ADA Avões C 3 0 Girls Team   Equipas J V E D GM GS DG Pts
62 31-05-2013 23:30 Artistas da Bola 14 0 Traquinas   ADA Avões F 5 5 0 0 27 6 21 15
63 01-06-2013 20:00 Dream Team 9 2 Tornado   Mini Artistas da Bola 5 4 0 1 24 10 14 13
64 01-06-2013 20:30 Tsunamis 7 1 Celinhos C   Cientistas da Bola 5 3 0 2 9 10 -1 11
65 01-06-2013 21:00 Mini Galáticos do Café Primavera 1 3 Brain Boru   Centro de Estudo O Teu Desafio B 5 1 1 3 6 14 -8 8
66 01-06-2013 21:30 ADA Avões B 2 3 Fungágá   Intelligenti FC 5 1 0 4 7 20 -13 7
67 01-06-2013 22:00 ACERSS Sande A 11 1 Lúcio Fernandes B   Trutas 5 0 1 4 8 21 -13 6
68 01-06-2013 22:30 ADA Avões C 2 3 Cirugas                
69 01-06-2013 23:00 ACERSS Sande B 1 5 Monster FC   Escalão 13/14/15 - Masculino  
70 01-06-2013 23:30 Intelligenti FC 0 3 Cientistas da Bola   Classificação Equipa  
71 03-06-2013 20:00 AGIR Lamego 5 3 Junta de Freguesia VNS D'el Rei   ADA Avões F  
72 03-06-2013 20:30 Estrelinhas da Sé 1 2 Fungágá   Monster FC  
73 03-06-2013 21:00 Académicos do Café Primavera 2 6 AGIR Lamego   Artistas da Bola  
74 03-06-2013 21:30 Centro de Estudo O Teu Desafio A 5 1 Lamego City   Mini Artistas da Bola  
75 03-06-2013 22:00 Star Kids 2 3 Galáticos do Café Primavera   Laranja Mecânica  
76 03-06-2013 22:30 Amor à Ortigosa 0 3 Laranja Mecânica   Cientistas da Bola  
77 03-06-2013 23:00 Centro de Estudo O Teu Desafio B 3 3 Trutas   ACERSS Sande B  
78 05-06-2013 20:00 Celinhas A 0 2 Fungágá   Centro de Estudo O Teu Desafio B  
79 05-06-2013 20:30 Star Kids 3 1 Tornado   Intelligenti FC  
80 05-06-2013 21:00 Académicos do Café Primavera 2 2 Centro de Estudo O Teu Desafio A   10º Pestinhas  
81 05-06-2013 21:30 Cambrenses 1 1 Galáticos do Café Primavera   11º Trutas  
82 05-06-2013 22:00 Lamego City 5 3 Celinhos B   12º Traquinas  
83 05-06-2013 22:30 Centro de Estudo O Teu Desafio B 1 5 Mini Artistas da Bola   13º Amor à Ortigosa  
84 05-06-2013 23:00 Amor à Ortigosa 0 3 Pestinhas                
85 08-06-2013 20:00 Andorinhas do Café Primavera 2 0 Celinhas A
86 09-06-2013 20:30 Celinhos D 1 6 Mini Galáticos do Café Primavera
87 09-06-2013 21:00 ADA Avões B 9 0 Celinhas B
88 09-06-2013 21:30 Cirugas 7 0 Girls Team
89 09-06-2013 22:00 ADA Avões C 2 1 CO2
90 09-06-2013 22:30 ADA Avões F 4 0 Centro de Estudo O Teu Desafio B
91 09-06-2013 23:00 Artistas da Bola 8 1 Pestinhas
92 09-06-2013 23:30 Cientistas da Bola 1 3 Mini Artistas da Bola
93 10-06-2013 20:00 ADA Avões F 7 0 Trutas
94 10-06-2013 20:30 Lúcio Fernandes A 3 6 Tsunamis
95 10-06-2013 21:00 Andorinhas do Café Primavera 15 0 Celinhas B
96 10-06-2013 21:30 Celinhos B 0 21 Junta de Freguesia VNS D'el Rei
97 10-06-2013 22:00 Celinhos A 2 4 Tornado
98 10-06-2013 22:30 Cirugas 0 0 Tenegers
99 10-06-2013 23:00 Intelligenti FC 2 7 Mini Artistas da Bola
100 11-06-2013 20:30 ADA Avões A 4 3 Celinhas C
101 11-06-2013 21:00 ADA Avões D 1 2 Celinhos C
102 11-06-2013 21:30 ACERSS Sande A 10 2 Centro de Estudo O Teu Desafio A
103 11-06-2013 22:00 ADA Avões E 2 3 Champions Kids do Café Primavera
104 11-06-2013 22:30 Laranja Mecânica 11 0 Traquinas
105 12-06-2013 20:00 Celinhos D 0 7 Lúcio Fernandes A
106 12-06-2013 20:30 ACERSS Sande A 7 2 AGIR Lamego
107 12-06-2013 21:00 ADA Avões E 3 5 Celinhos A
108 12-06-2013 21:30 Centro de Estudo O Teu Desafio A 2 10 Lúcio Fernandes B
109 12-06-2013 22:00 Champions Kids do Café Primavera 2 5 Galáticos do Café Primavera
110 12-06-2013 22:30 ACERSS Sande B 4 3 Traquinas
111 12-06-2013 23:00 CO2 4 1 Girls Team
112 14-06-2013 20:30 Lúcio Fernandes A 0 6 Mini Galáticos do Café Primavera
113 14-06-2013 21:00 ADA Avões B 4 2 Estrelinhas da Sé
114 14-06-2013 21:30 Académicos do Café Primavera 1 7 Junta de Freguesia VNS D'el Rei
115 14-06-2013 22:00 Cambrenses 6 4 Dream Team
116 14-06-2013 22:30 Galáticos do Café Primavera 4 3 Tornado
117 14-06-2013 23:00 Laranja Mecânica 0 1 Monster FC
118 15-06-2013 20:00 Dream Team 3 2 Star Kids
119 15-06-2013 20:30 Celinhos B 0 19 Lúcio Fernandes B
120 15-06-2013 21:00 ADA Avões D 3 6 Tsunamis
121 15-06-2013 21:30 Andorinhas do Café Primavera 0 1 Fungágá
122 15-06-2013 22:30 ADA Avões E 1 3 Cambrenses
123 15-06-2013 23:00 Amor à Ortigosa 0 3 Traquinas
124 18-06-2013 20:00 Junta de Freguesia VNS D'el Rei 3 4 Lúcio Fernandes B
125 18-06-2013 20:30 Académicos do Café Primavera 5 1 Lamego City
126 18-06-2013 21:00 ACERSS Sande A 26 0 Celinhos B
127 18-06-2013 21:30 Cambrenses 2 2 Star Kids
128 18-06-2013 22:00 ADA Avões C 1 8 Tenegers
129 18-06-2013 22:30 CO2 0 1 Cirugas
130 18-06-2013 23:00 Champions Kids do Café Primavera 1 10 Star Kids
131 20-06-2013 20:00 Celinhas C 0 2 ADA Avões A
132 20-06-2013 20:30 Brain Boru 0 6 Tsunamis
133 20-06-2013 21:00 AGIR Lamego 3 5 Lúcio Fernandes B
134 20-06-2013 21:30 ADA Avões E 2 3 Galáticos do Café Primavera
135 20-06-2013 22:00 Celinhos B 0 6 Centro de Estudo O Teu Desafio A
136 20-06-2013 22:30 Artistas da Bola 0 3 Monster FC
137 21-06-2013 20:30 Brain Boru 3 1 Celinhos C
138 21-06-2013 21:00 AGIR Lamego 0 3 Lamego City
139 21-06-2013 21:30 ADA Avões E 2 3 Tornado
140 21-06-2013 22:00 Celinhos A 0 11 Dream Team
141 21-06-2013 22:30 ADA Avões F 7 2 Intelligenti FC
142 21-06-2013 23:00 ACERSS Sande B 3 0 Pestinhas
 
143 24-06-2013 19:30 Traquinas 0 3 Trutas
144 23-06-2013 16:00 Pestinhas 0 3 Intelligenti FC
145 23-06-2013 16:30 ACERSS Sande B 10 3 Centro de Estudo O Teu Desafio B
146 23-06-2013 17:00 Laranja Mecânica 5 4 Cientistas da Bola
147 24-06-2013 22:30 Artistas da Bola 5 3 Mini Artistas da Bola
148 24-06-2013 20:00 Celinhos B 2 10 ADA Avões E
149 24-06-2013 20:30 Lamego City 2 6 Celinhos A
150 24-06-2013 21:00 Centro de Estudo O Teu Desafio A 5 4 Tornado
151 24-06-2013 21:30 Académicos do Café Primavera 2 3 Champions Kids do Café Primavera
152 24-06-2013 22:00 Junta de Freguesia VNS D'el Rei 5 3 Star Kids
153 24-06-2013 23:00 AGIR Lamego 0 3 Dream Team
154 24-06-2013 23:30 Lúcio Fernandes B 7 5 Cambrenses
 
155 28-06-2013 20:00 Monster FC 1 2 ADA Avões F
156 28-06-2013 20:30 ACERSS Sande A 9 0 Galáticos do Café Primavera